PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
|
01:29:30 |
48,53 |
2 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
4 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
6 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
7 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
10 |
BURCZAK Dawid |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
11 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
12 |
VANČO Filip |
SVK |
|
00:00 |
|
13 |
VAN LOON Jordi |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LAŠINIS Venantas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
16 |
ČOTAR Luka |
SLO |
|
00:00 |
|
17 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
18 |
BABIC Adrian |
SVK |
|
00:00 |
|
19 |
JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas |
LTU |
|
00:00 |
|
20 |
JAGIELA Adam |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
21 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka |
SLO |
|
00:00 |
|
23 |
PELI Flavio |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
24 |
ROZHONIUK Andrii |
UKR |
|
00:00 |
|
25 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
26 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
27 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
28 |
VAN DEN DOOL Jens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
34 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
35 |
BENIUŠIS Justas |
LTU |
|
00:00 |
|
36 |
OLDE MEIERINK Lars |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
37 |
MIGAS Dawid |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
38 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
|
00:00 |
|
39 |
MÓRICZ Dániel |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
41 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MOURIS Teun |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
43 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SZABO Miklos |
SVK |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ZUBRICKAS Romas |
LTU |
|
00:00 |
|
46 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
47 |
VAN IERSEL Youri |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
48 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
51 |
JAKALA Jakub |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
52 |
SASVÁRI Dániel |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
53 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
55 |
DONEGÀ Matteo |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
56 |
KUCIO Krzysztof |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
57 |
BEARD Cameron |
USA |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
58 |
WOJTANEK Bartlomiej |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
59 |
KROEZE Thimo |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
60 |
LAVRIČ Martin |
SLO |
|
00:00 |
|
61 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
62 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
63 |
STEINBUSCH Joep |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
64 |
KISS Hunor Máté |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
65 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
66 |
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
00:00 |
|
67 |
DINA Dániel |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CENIUCH Wojciech |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
69 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DINA Márton |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
00:00 |
|
73 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
|
00:00 |
|
74 |
LAMASZEWSKI Jan |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
75 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
77 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
78 |
MIKALAJUNAS Ignas-Edmundas |
LTU |
|
00:00 |
|
79 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
HLOŽA Michal |
SVK |
|
00:00 |
|
81 |
BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
82 |
VAITAITIS Kestutis |
LTU |
|
00:00 |
|
83 |
KRIJNSEN Jobbe |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
84 |
ØVERLAND Erik Vevatne |
NOR |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
WISZNIEWSKI Kacper |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
86 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SZENTPÉTERI András |
HUN |
|
00:00 |
|
88 |
PODOLAK Patrik |
SVK |
|
00:00 |
|
89 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MUSIIENKO Bohdan |
UKR |
|
00:00 |
|
92 |
VAN ELZAKKER Wout |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
93 |
KAŠKO Dávid |
SVK |
|
00:00 |
|
94 |
ČEMAŽAR Nik |
SLO |
|
00:00 |
|
95 |
SOJKA Mikolaj |
POL |
|
00:00 |
|
96 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
97 |
SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
98 |
MICHALICKA Juraj |
SVK |
|
04:29 |
|
99 |
KONIECZNY Mikolaj |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
04:29 |
|
100 |
SZARKA Gergely |
HUN |
|
04:29 |
|
101 |
ADOMAITIS Rojus |
LTU |
|
05:58 |
|
102 |
VALIUKAS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
05:58 |
|
103 |
KLOC Dawid |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
05:58 |
|
104 |
FEGYVERES Máté |
HUN |
|
05:58 |
|
105 |
KRUKOWSKI Jan |
POL |
|
05:58 |
|
106 |
GEMBECKAS Tomas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
05:58 |
|
107 |
PUNKRYS Kasparas |
LTU |
|
07:47 |
|
DNF |
KRYVYCH Oleksander |
UKR |
|
|
|
DNF |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 2a |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
STEINBUSCH Joep |
NED |
|
04:38:21 |
|
2 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
|
00:05 |
|
3 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:08 |
|
4 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
|
00:31 |
|
5 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
|
00:32 |
|
6 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM |
00:33 |
|
7 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
|
00:33 |
|
8 |
VAN LOON Jordi |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:34 |
|
9 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:34 |
|
10 |
LAŠINIS Venantas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
00:35 |
|
11 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
|
00:36 |
|
12 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
|
00:36 |
|
13 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
|
00:36 |
|
14 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
15 |
BURCZAK Dawid |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
16 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:37 |
|
17 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:37 |
|
18 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:37 |
|
19 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
20 |
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka |
SLO |
|
00:37 |
|
21 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:37 |
|
22 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
23 |
JAGIELA Adam |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
24 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
25 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
26 |
OLDE MEIERINK Lars |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
27 |
BABIC Adrian |
SVK |
|
00:37 |
|
28 |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
|
00:37 |
|
29 |
VAN IERSEL Youri |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
30 |
BENIUŠIS Justas |
LTU |
|
00:37 |
|
31 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
32 |
DONEGÀ Matteo |
ITA |
|
00:37 |
|
33 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
34 |
MIGAS Dawid |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
35 |
JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas |
LTU |
|
00:37 |
|
36 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
37 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
38 |
KROEZE Thimo |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
39 |
MOURIS Teun |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
40 |
DINA Márton |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
41 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
|
00:37 |
|
42 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
|
00:37 |
|
43 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
|
00:37 |
|
44 |
BEARD Cameron |
USA |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:37 |
|
45 |
ROZHONIUK Andrii |
UKR |
|
00:37 |
|
46 |
WOJTANEK Bartlomiej |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
47 |
KUCIO Krzysztof |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
48 |
SZABO Miklos |
SVK |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
49 |
JAKALA Jakub |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
50 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
|
00:37 |
|
51 |
PELI Flavio |
ITA |
|
00:37 |
|
52 |
LAVRIČ Martin |
SLO |
|
00:37 |
|
53 |
VANČO Filip |
SVK |
|
00:37 |
|
54 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
55 |
DINA Dániel |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
56 |
LAMASZEWSKI Jan |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
57 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
58 |
SASVÁRI Dániel |
HUN |
|
00:37 |
|
59 |
KISS Hunor Máté |
HUN |
|
00:37 |
|
60 |
ČOTAR Luka |
SLO |
|
00:37 |
|
61 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
62 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
63 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:37 |
|
64 |
VAN DEN DOOL Jens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:37 |
|
65 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:37 |
|
66 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:37 |
|
67 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:37 |
|
68 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:37 |
|
69 |
HLOŽA Michal |
SVK |
|
00:37 |
|
70 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:37 |
|
71 |
WISZNIEWSKI Kacper |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
72 |
CENIUCH Wojciech |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
73 |
ZUBRICKAS Romas |
LTU |
|
00:37 |
|
74 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:37 |
|
75 |
KRIJNSEN Jobbe |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
76 |
MIKALAJUNAS Ignas-Edmundas |
LTU |
|
00:37 |
|
77 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:37 |
|
78 |
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
00:37 |
|
79 |
VAITAITIS Kestutis |
LTU |
|
00:37 |
|
80 |
MÓRICZ Dániel |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
81 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
82 |
BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
83 |
PODOLAK Patrik |
SVK |
|
00:37 |
|
84 |
VAN ELZAKKER Wout |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
85 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:37 |
|
86 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
|
00:37 |
|
87 |
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
00:37 |
|
88 |
ČEMAŽAR Nik |
SLO |
|
00:37 |
|
89 |
KAŠKO Dávid |
SVK |
|
00:37 |
|
90 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:37 |
|
91 |
SZENTPÉTERI András |
HUN |
|
00:37 |
|
92 |
MUSIIENKO Bohdan |
UKR |
|
00:37 |
|
93 |
SOJKA Mikolaj |
POL |
|
00:37 |
|
94 |
ØVERLAND Erik Vevatne |
NOR |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
95 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
96 |
SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
97 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:57 |
|
98 |
MICHALICKA Juraj |
SVK |
|
05:06 |
|
99 |
KONIECZNY Mikolaj |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
05:06 |
|
100 |
SZARKA Gergely |
HUN |
|
05:26 |
|
101 |
KLOC Dawid |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
06:35 |
|
102 |
ADOMAITIS Rojus |
LTU |
|
06:35 |
|
103 |
GEMBECKAS Tomas |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
06:35 |
|
104 |
VALIUKAS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA |
06:35 |
|
105 |
FEGYVERES Máté |
HUN |
|
06:35 |
|
106 |
KRUKOWSKI Jan |
POL |
|
06:35 |
|
107 |
PUNKRYS Kasparas |
LTU |
|
08:24 |
|